Login
  SEARCH
  Svenska 

SWEDISH CHARTS 
 
Top 100 Singles 
 
Top 60 Albums 
ARCHIVE 
SEARCH 
BEST OF ALL TIME 
LINKS 
FORUM
Certifications pre-IFPI
Can anyone identify this song?
Lyrics request
Chart Positions Pre 1976
Music of Sweden


 
HOMEFORUMCONTACT

DISCUSSION FORUM
Forum - Allmänt - Youtube top 50 Swedish Language

Alltime list. ( http://www.statoz.com/swedish )


1 Basshunter - Boten Anna 39173448 views
2 Basshunter - Dota 35154509 views
3 Finntroll - Trollhammeren 4783234 views
4 Basshunter - Camilla 4688112 views
5 Gabriella - Så som i himmelen4478011 views
6 Promoe - Svennebanan 4168357 views
7 Fest Hos Mange - Mange Makers 3880813 views
8 Kick- Fest hos mig! 3565999 views
9 Veronica Maggio - Jag Kommer 3561621 views
10 September - Mikrofonkåt 3480416 views
11 Maskinen - Alla Som Inte Dansar 3130327 views
....
Alltime list Swedish http://www.statoz.com/swedish


1 Basshunter - Boten Anna 40956798
2 Basshunter - Dota 39362115
3 Fest Hos Mange - Mange Makers 6165698
4 Finntroll - Trollhammeren 5238092
5 Gabriella - Så som i himmelen 4980714
6 Basshunter - Camilla 4934414
7 Veronica Maggio - Jag Kommer 4690996
8 Kick- Fest hos mig! 4419231
9 Promoe - Svennebanan 4281745
10 September - Mikrofonkåt 3733247
Boten Anna <3
1 Basshunter - Dota 46619885
2 Basshunter - Boten Anna 43734958
3 Fest Hos Mange - Mange Makers 7124078
4 Finntroll - Trollhammeren 5771056
5 Veronica Maggio - Jag Kommer 5697342
6 Gabriella - Så som i himmelen 5562775
7 Kick- Fest hos mig! 5296056
8 Basshunter - Camilla 5221519
9 Promoe - Svennebanan 4400765
10 Mange Makers - Mange Bjuder 4379809


Add a message (*=mandatory field)
Name*   
E-Mail   
Add Smilies:
Text*   



Copyright © 2024 Hung Medien. Design © 2003-2024 eMedia Jungen. All rights reserved.
Page was generated in: 0.31 seconds